Endorsed Umpires

L 4 (Endorsed) UPDATED AS OF 15th August 2017017 (8:45pm)

* If your name is not displayed here or your level has expired, please contact your member centre.  

Name 

Centre

Level

Expires

Erica Dunnett Albion L4 (E) (P) Jun-19
Emily Boswell Ablion L4 (E) (P) Jul-19
John Stevens Albion L4 (E)  Feb-20
Lindsey Beven Albion L4 (E) (P) Mar-19
Stephanie Kent Albion L4 (E) (P) Jul-19
Yvonne Magatau Albion L4 (E) Apr-20
Brian Williamson Bracken Ridge  L4 (E)  Jun-18 
Jason Collier Bracken Ridge L4 (E) (P) May-18
Ali Petrie  Brisbane West  L4 (E) (P)  Apr-19 
Debra Walsh Brisbane West L4 (E) Mar-18
Rhonda Hopper Brisbane West L4 (E) May-18
Tayla Domic Brisbane West  L4 (E)  Aug-18 
Catherine Jory Browns Plains L4 (E) Mar-18
Cherelle Chirlaw Browns Plains L4 (E) Jun-17
Jess Olver Browns Plains L4 (E) (P) Jun-19
Rae Charnack Browns Plains L4 (E) (P) Jun-19
Zoe Joyce Browns Plains L4 (E) (P) Jun-19
Ali Daniels
Cairns
L4 (E)
Jun-20
Eammonn O'Sullivan Cairns L4 (E) (P) May-18
Judy Rohenkamp Cairns L4 (E)
Jun-20
Rick Cooper Cairns L4 (E)
Jun-20
Steph Voight Cairns L4 (E)
Jun-20
Travis Momberger Cairns L4 (E)
Jun-20
Sean Owens Caboolture L4 (E) (P) Feb-18
Nataylia Knight Caboolture L4 (E) May-20
Tjana Knight Caboolture L4 (E) May-20
Anna Gyftakis Gold Coast L4 (E) Feb-20
Cheryl Hulbert Gold Coast L4 (E) (P) Feb-18
Cheryl Turnbull Gold Coast L4 (E) Mar-18
Di Johnson Gold Coast  L4 (E) Mar-18
Kylie Izzo Gold Coast L4 (E) Apr-20
Manawa Ruki Gold Coast L4 (E) Feb-20
Viven Taylor Gold Coast  L4 (E) Mar-18
Adele Wood Independent L4 (E)(P) May-18
Paul Vassen Independent L$ (E)(P) May-18
Jason Coles Ipswich  L4 (E)  Nov-18
Sarah Sylvesari Ipswich L4 (E)(P) Nov-18
Stacey Buchanan Ipswich L4 (E)(P) Mar-20
Tina Ramsden Ipswich L4 (E)(P) May-18
Deanne Sturgess Kawana L4 (E) Mar-18
Loris Wallace Kawana L4 (E) Mar-18
Caitlin Yarrow Mackay L4 (p) Jun-19
Dee Casey Mackay L4 (E)(P) Jun-19
Cheryl Price Mackay  L4 (E)(P) Jun-19
Kevin Patterson Mackay L4 (E)(P) Jun-19
Melissa Ferrier Mackay L4 (E)(P) Jun-19
Toni Day Mackay L4 (E) Jun-20
Brogan Simmonds Salisbury L4(E)(P) Oct-18
Danni OÇonnell Springwood L4 (E) May-18
Di Haine Springwood L4 (E) Aug-18
Haami Tangiwai Springwood L4 (E)(P) May-18
Leila Kawhe Springwood L4 (E)(P) May-20
Natalie Goldsmith Springwood  L4 (E)   Mar-18
Peter McLean Springwood L4 (E) May-19
Sonja Parai Springwood L4 (E) Mar-20
Yvette Donner Springwood L4 (E) Apr-20
Becky Counsell Strathpine  L4 (E)  Nov-17
Kara Williams Strathpine L4 (E) (P) Mar-19
Kath Healy Strathpine L4 (E) (P) Feb-20
Teena Loxton Strathpine L4 (E) (P) Mar-19
Kyla Bramwell Toombul L4 (E) (P) Mar-19
Steff Yates Toombul L4 (E) Mar-19
Carmelina Simpson Toowoomba L4 (E)  Mar-18
Courtney Reynolds Toowoomba  L4 (E)   Mar-17
Deb Newton Toowoomba L4 (E) May-20
Katrina Teske Toowoomba L4 (E)(P) Apr-20
Keith Kocho Toowoomba  L4 (E)   Nov-18
Kyley Burgess Toowoomba L4 (E)(P) Apr-20
Laura Hayes Toowoomba L4(E) May-20
Crystal McDonald Victoria Point L4 (E) May-18
Madison Shaw Victoria Point L4 (E)(P) May-18
Emily Busch Willows Wildcatz  L4 (E)   Apr-18
Blake Cook Willows Wildcatz  L4 (E) (P) Jun-19
Brittney Jones Willows Wildcatz L4 (E)(P) Jun-19
Jane Hay Willows Wildcatz  L4 (E)   Apr-18
Jean Crabb Willows Wildcatz L4 (E) Apr-18
Julia Lakin Willows Wildcatz  L4 (E)   Apr-17
Paul Jones Willows Wildcatz L4 (E) Jun-19
Quinton Taiters Willows Wildcatz  L4 (E)  Jun-20
Sharon Walker Willows Wildcatz L4 (E)   Jun-19
Waikura Hutana Willows Wildcatz L4 (E) Jun-19
Annette Ziebell Wynnum L4 (E) Mar-18
Joanna Fennel Wynnum L4 (E) Mar-19